Domenica 27 Novembre 2022
ore 12:30
Audace CerignolaViterbese 2 – 0
ore 14:30 ACR MessinaTurris 0 – 1
ore 14:30 AvellinoTaranto 4 – 0
ore 14:30 CrotoneLatina 1 – 0
ore 14:30 Fidelis Andria – Calcio Giugliano 2 – 0
ore 14:30
GebilsonPicerno 0 – 0
ore 14:30 Monterosi TusciaFoggia 1 – 1
ore 14:30 Pescara Catanzaro 0 – 3
ore 17:30 Juve StabiaPotenza 0 – 0
ore 17:30 MonopoliVirtus Francavilla 1 – 0


Serie C Girone C
Classifica
15 Giornata

PuntiSquadraGVNPGFGS
41Catanzaro151320426
37Crotone 1512122610
35Pescara 1511222713
23Giuliano 156542015
Audace Cerignola 156541917
22Juve Stabia 156451211
21Monopoli156361717
20Gelbison 155551212
19Latina 155461723
Foggia155461622
18Turris155372228
17Monterosi Tuscia 154562222
16Avellino154471718
Potenza1521031921
Virtus Francavilla154471520
Taranto155191225
15Picerno153661418
14Fidelis Andria 153571522
11Viterbese152581526
ACR Messina1532101326

LASCIA UN COMMENTO

Per favore inserisci il tuo commento!
Per favore inserisci il tuo nome qui